Wednesday Cricket - Autumn 2021 - Weds - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Brad LeeTrevor & The DerricksWeds14242.00221.051211.0077.003535.00
Adam LandDropped BallsWeds13939.00243.750344.0099.003030.00
Tyson UnknownDropped BallsWeds13131.00163.161344.0033.002828.00
Toby UnknownDropped BallsWeds12727.00168.751355.0000.002727.00
Vance MorrisStarling SloggersWeds13131.00182.351344.0055.002626.00
Adam HeathHavin a Pull ShotWeds625943.17208.871419193.1711419.0014524.17
don campbellStarling SloggersWeds13232.00188.240344.0088.002424.00
Vance MorrisThe Barry'sWeds826232.75181.941026243.008010.0018222.75
Mitch GoopyHot BoxWeds723934.14209.65918111.579814.0014120.14
Don CampbellNot BotheredWeds12626.00136.842355.0066.002020.00
Drew MillerNot BotheredWeds12020.00166.672355.0000.002020.00
Matt ParviainenHot BoxWeds1142939.00200.471130211.9122920.8220018.18
Zac KearnsTrevor & The DerricksWeds27738.50208.113621.004221.003517.50
Matt SchemioneckHavin a Pull ShotWeds23216.0091.4346105.00-1-0.503316.50
Adam LandStarling SloggersWeds828035.00164.712026202.5015519.3812515.63
Paul WatsonMornWeds26733.50176.325652.503718.503015.00
James TarryHavin a Pull ShotWeds13636.00163.643433.002121.001515.00
Brad CumberlandMornWeds514929.80156.841315112.208316.606613.20
Wade ClarkHavin a Pull ShotWeds410626.50145.2141282.006015.004611.50
Kevin ElliottDropped BallsWeds620333.83134.44111971.1713622.676711.17
Kris CurdHavin a Pull ShotWeds715121.57108.631623284.007510.717610.86
Brent ClarkHavin a Pull ShotWeds412531.25178.57513112.758320.754210.50
Francois EngelbrechtThe LadsWeds13535.00218.750311.002525.001010.00
Adam LandThe Barry'sWeds11515.00100.002344.0055.001010.00
Josh WilkinsonTrevor & The DerricksWeds13333.00194.120311.002323.001010.00
Heath WheatleyHavin a Pull ShotWeds823329.13144.72924212.6316120.13729.00
tyrone UnknownThe LadsWeds13434.00212.501311.002525.0099.00
Dan MoreyThe Barry'sWeds818423.00126.031825253.1311314.13718.88
Eddie MuirheadDropped BallsWeds820826.00150.72825141.7513817.25708.75
Brent JensenDropped BallsWeds827534.38190.971225192.3821126.38648.00
Daniel mayburyTrevor & The DerricksWeds12828.00155.561311.002020.0088.00
Mark BakerHot BoxWeds1118316.64102.811730292.64978.82867.82
Don CampbellThe Barry'sWeds22512.5069.446694.50115.50147.00
Ross TurnerTrevor & The DerricksWeds918020.00106.511628222.4412313.67576.33
Blake CowleyHavin a Pull ShotWeds411929.75180.30613102.509523.75246.00
Brendan WestTrevor & The DerricksWeds925428.22162.82302791.0020222.44525.78
Ben EllicottStarling SloggersWeds719527.86130.871622142.0015722.43385.43
Jye RobinsonThe LadsWeds821426.75134.591626222.7517221.50425.25
Marvin BriggsHot BoxWeds512324.60136.67715122.409719.40265.20
Paul HallifaxStarling SloggersWeds818022.50130.43825172.1313917.38415.13
Ryan NunnHavin a Pull ShotWeds817922.38111.181727243.0014017.50394.88
Matt StewartThe Barry'sWeds817922.38128.781625192.3814017.50394.88
Jackson teljegaTrevor & The DerricksWeds13030.00166.670311.002626.0044.00
Jesse O'NeilStarling SloggersWeds611819.67113.461618142.3310016.67183.00
Daniel BredhauerTrevor & The DerricksWeds22512.5092.592652.502010.0052.50
Rhys O'BrienThe LadsWeds37424.67134.555962.006722.3372.33
Mat FordDropped BallsWeds22814.0082.356763.002613.0021.00
Cale HugheyNot BotheredWeds514729.40156.38111681.6014328.6040.80
Ryan TomlinsonThe LadsWeds718927.00136.96112191.2918626.5730.43
Dean GawthorneHot BoxWeds1021621.60124.141330212.1021221.2040.40
Shaun HolmeStarling SloggersWeds47518.75104.17111392.257418.5010.25
Ted ElliottDropped BallsWeds1119818.00100.001633242.1819617.8220.18
Ben JensenStarling SloggersWeds100.0000000.0000.0000.00
Sam McBrideNot BotheredWeds1-8-8.00-57.144355.00-8-8.0000.00
Bailey JcksonNot BotheredWeds49323.25134.7881271.759624.00-3-0.75
Daniel McDougallStarling SloggersWeds612120.17102.541121152.5012721.17-6-1.00
Ben JensenHot BoxWeds1124222.00102.981930181.6425923.55-17-1.55
Warren TMThe Barry'sWeds1017717.7098.332630262.6019519.50-18-1.80
marvin briggsStarling SloggersWeds100.0000344.0022.00-2-2.00
Lee StewartThe Barry'sWeds1026926.90142.331631161.6029129.10-22-2.20
Brad LeeMornWeds59719.40116.871315102.0010921.80-12-2.40
Dale LongMornWeds714821.14117.46921121.7116824.00-20-2.86
Derek ArmstrongDropped BallsWeds716623.71128.681120101.4318726.71-21-3.00
Brendan WestMornWeds177.0036.845333.001010.00-3-3.00
Tyler TurnerTrevor & The DerricksWeds1020320.30105.183130151.5024124.10-38-3.80
Mika DickHot BoxWeds1015315.3080.951327272.7019219.20-39-3.90
Renato MarchattiNot BotheredWeds511422.80131.0391581.6013426.80-20-4.00
Jordan AndersonMornWeds812415.5091.182424182.2515719.63-33-4.13
Alex NisbetThe LadsWeds1024824.80134.782732141.4029129.10-43-4.30
Don CampbellDropped BallsWeds916518.33100.002129242.6720622.89-41-4.56
Bailey LandStarling SloggersWeds510420.80107.221215112.2012925.80-25-5.00
Kevin ElliottNot BotheredWeds25226.00120.934721.006231.00-10-5.00
Peter UnknownNot BotheredWeds12828.00155.563311.003333.00-5-5.00
Nick JaysMornWeds714721.00111.361521121.7118426.29-37-5.29
Dan GripskeTrevor & The DerricksWeds812515.6387.411824182.2517021.25-45-5.63
Chris WilkoMornWeds610918.17103.81161650.8314624.33-37-6.17
Brad pounderDropped BallsWeds12929.00145.001311.003636.00-7-7.00
Nik MarchattiNot BotheredWeds716924.14122.46122191.2922131.57-52-7.43
Paul SheehanThe Barry'sWeds1019119.1087.612331181.8026926.90-78-7.80
Don CampbellHavin a Pull ShotWeds177.0046.673344.001515.00-8-8.00
Ryan GallagherTrevor & The DerricksWeds188.0047.063333.001616.00-8-8.00
Peter KerrThe LadsWeds1020120.10118.931930191.9028328.30-82-8.20
Dale UnknownStarling SloggersWeds11111.0061.112311.002020.00-9-9.00
Chris PearceThe LadsWeds11313.0081.252322.002222.00-9-9.00
Don CampbellTrevor & The DerricksWeds11515.0093.752322.002424.00-9-9.00
Brenton TaylorDropped BallsWeds1222919.0898.712739191.5834128.42-112-9.33
Chris SaidMornWeds200.0000200.00199.50-19-9.50
Scott HallTrevor & The DerricksWeds68714.5081.311118183.0015025.00-63-10.50
James BaileyHavin a Pull ShotWeds24824.00150.002631.507236.00-24-12.00
zac kearnsStarling SloggersWeds100.0000333.001212.00-12-12.00
Matt TealbyDropped BallsWeds144.0023.533322.001717.00-13-13.00
Neal Hendicott Starling SloggersWeds111.004.555333.001414.00-13-13.00
James TarryStarling SloggersWeds23015.0083.338731.505829.00-28-14.00
Justin walleyThe LadsWeds12323.00127.782300.003737.00-14-14.00
James PageHavin a Pull ShotWeds35217.3382.5410951.679531.67-43-14.33
Jimmy KlowssThe LadsWeds713118.7195.62202260.8623633.71-105-15.00
Craig BakerThe LadsWeds1113212.0058.154336131.1829827.09-166-15.09
Simon WhittakerMornWeds177.0041.183333.002323.00-16-16.00
Steve LouriganMornWeds12525.00125.002311.004141.00-16-16.00
John barryThe LadsWeds122.0011.765322.001919.00-17-17.00
Derek ArmstrongMornWeds294.5023.6810652.504422.00-35-17.50
Glen TrebilcoMornWeds12727.00168.750311.004545.00-18-18.00
Declan DellitNot BotheredWeds6315.1728.181918111.8314824.67-117-19.50
Anthony UnknownHavin a Pull ShotWeds144.0028.574322.002424.00-20-20.00
Tony TeljegaTrevor & The DerricksWeds3248.0045.289972.338428.00-60-20.00
Sam UnknownTrevor & The DerricksWeds1-17-17.00-73.919344.0033.00-20-20.00
Dougie MillerNot BotheredWeds6488.0040.34161981.3317228.67-124-20.67
Brendan westStarling SloggersWeds100.0000444.002121.00-21-21.00
Derek ArmstrongThe Barry'sWeds11212.0063.163311.003333.00-21-21.00
Dean AndersonMornWeds294.5022.509631.505427.00-45-22.50
Brendan UnknownNot BotheredWeds166.0031.585300.003131.00-25-25.00
Mark AttwellTrevor & The DerricksWeds4102.5013.51181261.5011328.25-103-25.75
Baden UnknownNot BotheredWeds122.0012.502311.002828.00-26-26.00
Derek UnknownThe LadsWeds199.0045.004333.003636.00-27-27.00
Matt TealbyStarling SloggersWeds100.0000411.003131.00-31-31.00
brent jensonThe LadsWeds11313.0072.224411.004545.00-32-32.00
Ethan FordDropped BallsWeds1-6-6.00-27.274333.003131.00-37-37.00
ryan gallagherStarling SloggersWeds100.0000422.004545.00-45-45.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average